My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE 6 rooms 142 m2 Haute garonne (31860 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 142 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute garonne

295 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE 31
House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE House LABARTHE-SUR-LEZE More photos...

Description House Labarthe-sur-leze

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land790 m2
  • Surface142 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 295000 €, 2080 €/m²
• Honorary : 3.99%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19119239 - 449533ASBO published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 101 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.46.26.82.57 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency