My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-JEAN-DE-LA-HAIZE 104 m2 Manche (50300 France)

for sale house 104 m² 4 bedrooms district Manche

176 087 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-JEAN-DE-LA-HAIZE 50
House SAINT-JEAN-DE-LA-HAIZE House SAINT-JEAN-DE-LA-HAIZE House SAINT-JEAN-DE-LA-HAIZE House SAINT-JEAN-DE-LA-HAIZE House SAINT-JEAN-DE-LA-HAIZE More photos...

Description House Saint-jean-de-la-haize

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land260 m2
  • Surface104 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 176087 €, 1690 €/m²

Ad n°19119362 - Saint_Jean_07.05 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 137 - Stats Detail : 18

Contact agency

VILLADEALE SAINT LO
16 rue de Belle
50000 SAINT LO
view all ads from VILLADEALE SAINT LO
02.19.24.23.78 ou 06.80.02.90.23

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House DIGOSVILLE
For sale Digosville
House 92 m2
375000 €