My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CERISY-LA-SALLE 125 m2 Manche (50210 France)

for sale house 125 m² district Manche

239 959 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CERISY-LA-SALLE 50
House CERISY-LA-SALLE House CERISY-LA-SALLE House CERISY-LA-SALLE House CERISY-LA-SALLE House CERISY-LA-SALLE More photos...

Description House Cerisy-la-salle

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land528 m2
  • Surface125 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 239959 €, 1920 €/m²

Ad n°19119381 - Cerisy_07.05_V2 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 102 - Stats Detail : 16

Contact agency

VILLADEALE SAINT LO
16 rue de Belle
50000 SAINT LO
view all ads from VILLADEALE SAINT LO
02.19.24.23.78 ou 06.80.02.90.23

Receive similar ads

For sale near Cerisy-la-salle

Today's favorites ads
For sale House MOITIERS-D'ALLONNE
For sale Moitiers-d'allonne
House 116 m2
325000 €