My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHEYLAS 4 rooms 96 m2 Isere (38570 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 96 m² 3 bedrooms district Isere

368 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHEYLAS 38
House CHEYLAS House CHEYLAS House CHEYLAS House CHEYLAS House CHEYLAS More photos...

Description House Cheylas

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living39 m2
  • Land1000 m2
  • Surface96 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 368000 €, 3830 €/m²

Ad n°19119425 - GS38-LE_CHEYLAS-002 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 59 - Stats Detail : 12

Contact agency

HOMENCIA
1080 CHEMIN DE LA CROIX VERTE
38330 MONTBONNOT ST MARTIN
view all ads from HOMENCIA
07.56.32.43.94 ou 04.76.25.03.95

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency