My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PARIGNE-L'EVEQUE 5 rooms 94 m2 Sarthe (72250 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 4 bedrooms district Sarthe

126 900 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PARIGNE-L'EVEQUE 72
House PARIGNE-L'EVEQUE House PARIGNE-L'EVEQUE More photos...

Description House Parigne-l'eveque

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1973
  • Surface94 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 126900 €, 1350 €/m²

Ad n°19119643 - 01610030 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 935 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : D
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

SARTHE HABITAT (FLUX TRANSACTIONS)
158 Avenue Bollée
72000 LE MANS
view all ads from SARTHE HABITAT (FLUX TRANSACTIONS)
02.43.43.72.72

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-DENIS-D'ORQUES
For sale Saint-denis-d'orques
House 62 m2
68200 €