My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GAGNY 4 rooms 90 m2 Seine saint denis (93220 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine saint denis

380 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GAGNY 93
House GAGNY House GAGNY House GAGNY House GAGNY House GAGNY More photos...

Description House Gagny

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land359 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 380000 €, 4220 €/m²

Ad n°19119659 - 26LL070506 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 1222 - Stats Detail : 23

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS QUALITY
4 Bd d'Aulnay,
93250 Villemomble
view all ads from MAISONS QUALITY
01.48.55.00.01

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House VILLEPINTE
For sale Villepinte
House 90 m2
301000 €