My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LEHON 4 rooms 88 m2 Cotes d'armor (22100 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Cotes d'armor

235 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LEHON 22
House LEHON House LEHON House LEHON House LEHON House LEHON More photos...

Description House Lehon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living40 m2
  • Land355 m2
  • Surface88 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 235000 €, 2670 €/m²

Ad n°19120018 - GV390 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 83 - Stats Detail : 16

Route de Dinan Résidence les Chevaliers
22100 QUEVERT
view all ads from MAISONS DEMEURANCE - DINAN
06.62.24.68.37 ou 02.96.39.82.00

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency