My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in TOULOUSE 6 rooms 120 m2 Haute garonne (31500 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 120 m² 4 bedrooms district Haute garonne

624 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House TOULOUSE 31
House TOULOUSE House TOULOUSE House TOULOUSE House TOULOUSE House TOULOUSE More photos...

Description House Toulouse

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Land296 m2
  • Surface120 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 624000 €, 5200 €/m²

Ad n°19120116 - CHSP2985 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 414 - Stats Detail : 26

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VLMC (BOOSTER IMMOBILIER)
147 RUE DU FAUBOURG BONNEFOY,
31500 TOULOUSE
view all ads from VLMC (BOOSTER IMMOBILIER)
05.61.12.53.63 ou 06.99.84.52.16

Receive similar ads

For sale near Toulouse

Favorites real estate agency