My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in OSSE 86 m2 Ille et vilaine (35320 France)

for sale house 86 m² district Ille et vilaine

156 674 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House OSSE 35
House OSSE House OSSE House OSSE House OSSE More photos...

Description House Osse

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Surface86 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 156674 €, 1820 €/m²

Ad n°19120175 - 070526SB29 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 53 - Stats Detail : 8

Contact agency

LES MAISONS MARINES
17, boulevard du massacre
44800 SAINT HERBLAIN
view all ads from LES MAISONS MARINES
06.01.92.57.39 ou 02.40.40.26.26

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House MINIAC-MORVAN
For sale Miniac-morvan
House 87 m2
158250 €