My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DUNKERQUE 6 rooms 150 m2 Nord (59140 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 4 bedrooms district Nord

514 100 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House DUNKERQUE 59
House DUNKERQUE House DUNKERQUE House DUNKERQUE House DUNKERQUE House DUNKERQUE More photos...

Description House Dunkerque

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living53 m2
  • Built2008
  • Land142 m2
  • Surface150 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 514100 €, 3430 €/m²
• Honorary : 6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19120183 - V10001689_LBI published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 408 - Stats Detail : 21

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : B
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

SARL LEUCCI IMMOBILIER MALO
21 PLACE TURENNE
59240 DUNKERQUE
view all ads from SARL LEUCCI IMMOBILIER MALO
06.44.08.56.76 ou 03.28.63.93.80

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
House 80 m2
249000 €