My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in GRAND-CHARMONT 5 rooms 87 m2 Doubs (25200 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 3 bedrooms district Doubs

120 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House GRAND-CHARMONT 25
House GRAND-CHARMONT House GRAND-CHARMONT House GRAND-CHARMONT House GRAND-CHARMONT House GRAND-CHARMONT More photos...

Description House Grand-charmont

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living30 m2
  • Built1962
  • Land554 m2
  • Surface87 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 120000 €, 1380 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19120184 - 19851 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 153 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : E
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

ALLIANCE GROUPE IMMOBILIER MONTBELIARD
27-29, Avenue des Alliés
25200 MONTBÉLIARD
view all ads from ALLIANCE GROUPE IMMOBILIER MONTBELIARD
03.81.91.22.22

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency