My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CAGNES-SUR-MER 2 rooms 44 m2 Alpes Maritimes (06800 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² district Alpes maritimes

319 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER 06
Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER Apartment CAGNES-SUR-MER More photos...

Description Apartment Cagnes-sur-mer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Surface44 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 319000 €, 7250 €/m²

Ad n°19120519 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 296 - Stats Detail : 25

For sale Nice
Apartment 31 m2
349000 €