My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN 3 rooms 60 m2 Seine maritime (76130 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 2 bedrooms district Seine maritime

117 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN 76
Apartment MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Apartment MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Apartment MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Apartment MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN Apartment MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN More photos...

Description Apartment Mont-saint-aignan

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface60 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 117000 €, 1950 €/m²

Ad n°19120677 - MC1622 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 73 - Stats Detail : 12

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : C
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

TRYBE IMMOBILIER
7 rue Verte
76000 ROUEN
view all ads from TRYBE IMMOBILIER
02.76.78.10.64

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency