My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in DAGNEUX 6 rooms 144 m2 Ain (01120 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 144 m² district Ain

368 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
More photos...

Description House Dagneux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bathrooms2
  • Surface144 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 368000 €, 2560 €/m²

Ad n°19120685 - 86990644 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 71 - Stats Detail : 14

Contact agency

DSI
23 rue Claudius Collonge
69002 LYON
view all ads from DSI
06.16.43.30.84 ou 04.78.80.32.40

Receive similar ads

For sale near Dagneux

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-JEAN-DE-NIOST
For sale Saint-jean-de-niost
House 82 m2
260000 €