My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MOUTHIERS-SUR-BOEME 5 rooms 138 m2 Charente (16440 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 138 m² 3 bedrooms district Charente

230 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MOUTHIERS-SUR-BOEME 16
House MOUTHIERS-SUR-BOEME House MOUTHIERS-SUR-BOEME House MOUTHIERS-SUR-BOEME House MOUTHIERS-SUR-BOEME House MOUTHIERS-SUR-BOEME More photos...

Description House Mouthiers-sur-boeme

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built1994
  • Land2057 m2
  • Surface138 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 230000 €, 1670 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.55%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19120691 - 7_TAVMA130001515 published on 12/05/2026
Stats summary : 70 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : D
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
17, rue Carnot
86000 Poitiers
view all ads from L'ATELIER DE L'IMMO
06.23.97.81.13 ou 06.12.98.00.63

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House TOUVRE
For sale Touvre
House 83 m2
147778 €