My free account
Share
77330 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in EPUISAY 5 rooms 82 m2 Loir et cher (41360 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 82 m² 3 bedrooms district Loir et cher

134 807 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House EPUISAY 41
House EPUISAY House EPUISAY House EPUISAY House EPUISAY House EPUISAY More photos...

Description House Epuisay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land770 m2
  • Surface82 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 134807 €, 1640 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19120784 - TMM-37-41-2632697-12 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 76 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 37-41
12, avenue de Tours
37400 Amboise
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 37-41
02.21.67.52.63 ou 02.46.99.15.70

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency