My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HOUSSAY 5 rooms 95 m2 Loir et cher (41800 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 3 bedrooms district Loir et cher

146 100 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HOUSSAY 41
House HOUSSAY House HOUSSAY House HOUSSAY House HOUSSAY House HOUSSAY More photos...

Description House Houssay

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land917 m2
  • Surface95 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 146100 €, 1540 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19120785 - TMM-37-41-2632693-12 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 100 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 37-41
12, avenue de Tours
37400 Amboise
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 37-41
02.21.67.52.63 ou 02.46.99.15.70

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency