For sale house 5 rooms 94 m² 190 377 €
Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2030 €/m²

5
For sale house 94 m2 in Laignelet ( 35133 - Ille et vilaine )
Ad n°19131078 : ...
Repimmo suggests you 8 properties for sale in Laignelet

Ad n°19131078 : ...

Ad n°19131062 : ...

Ad n°19128365 : ...

Ad n°19122708 : ...

Ad n°19118328 : ...

Ad n°19113618 : ...

Ad n°19113616 : ...

Ad n°16254065 : ...
Owners on Laignelet, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Laignelet by adding it immediatly to the 8 ads already online.
Publish an ad