My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINTE-MARGUERITE-SUR-DUCLAIR 4 rooms 61 m2 Seine maritime (76480 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 2 bedrooms district Seine maritime

164 634 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINTE-MARGUERITE-SUR-DUCLAIR 76
House SAINTE-MARGUERITE-SUR-DUCLAIR House SAINTE-MARGUERITE-SUR-DUCLAIR House SAINTE-MARGUERITE-SUR-DUCLAIR House SAINTE-MARGUERITE-SUR-DUCLAIR House SAINTE-MARGUERITE-SUR-DUCLAIR More photos...

Description House Sainte-marguerite-sur-duclair

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land964 m2
  • Surface61 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 164634 €, 2700 €/m²

Ad n°19121078 - TMA-76N-2633579-127- published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 122 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 76 NORD
271, rue Denis Papin
76360 Barentin
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 76 NORD
02.53.78.70.22 ou 02.79.02.76.40

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BOLLEVILLE
For sale Bolleville
House 80 m2
206600 €