My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CORME-ROYAL 4 rooms 61 m2 Charente maritime (17600 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 2 bedrooms district Charente maritime

138 681 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CORME-ROYAL 17
House CORME-ROYAL House CORME-ROYAL House CORME-ROYAL House CORME-ROYAL House CORME-ROYAL More photos...

Description House Corme-royal

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Land338 m2
  • Surface61 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 138681 €, 2270 €/m²

Ad n°19121713 - TMA-17S-2632796-127- published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 148 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 17 SUD
24 COURS MARÉCHAL LECLERC
17100 SAINTES
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 17 SUD
05.86.30.21.31

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House FORGES
MAAPFor sale Forges
House 68 m2
189900 €