My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINT-ROGATIEN 5 rooms 97 m2 Charente maritime (17220 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 3 bedrooms district Charente maritime

302 979 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINT-ROGATIEN 17
House SAINT-ROGATIEN House SAINT-ROGATIEN House SAINT-ROGATIEN House SAINT-ROGATIEN House SAINT-ROGATIEN More photos...

Description House Saint-rogatien

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathrooms2
  • Land251 m2
  • Surface97 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 302979 €, 3120 €/m²

Ad n°19121734 - TMA-17O-2632846-127- published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 82 - Stats Detail : 12

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 17 OUEST
28 RUE LEONARD DE VINCI
17440 AYTRÉ
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 17 OUEST
05.46.41.40.85

Receive similar ads

For sale near Saint-rogatien

Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-LAURENT-DE-LA-PREE
MAAPFor sale Saint-laurent-de-la-pree
House 120 m2
348650 €