My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in COLONDANNES 4 rooms 60 m2 Creuse (23800 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 60 m² 2 bedrooms district Creuse

53 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House COLONDANNES 23
House COLONDANNES House COLONDANNES House COLONDANNES House COLONDANNES House COLONDANNES More photos...

Description House Colondannes

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living10 m2
  • Built1900
  • Land725 m2
  • Surface60 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 53000 €, 880 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122155 - 3011443554 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 113 - Stats Detail : 14

Contact agency

IMMO RESEAU
BAT E, 32 rue Mallet Stevens
30900 NIMES
view all ads from IMMO RESEAU
06.64.89.17.29 ou 09.71.21.10.12

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency