My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CAUDRY 2 rooms 85 m2 Nord (59540 France)

for sale house 2 rooms 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Nord

92 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CAUDRY 59
House CAUDRY House CAUDRY House CAUDRY House CAUDRY House CAUDRY More photos...

Description House Caudry

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1960
  • Land373 m2
  • Surface85 m2
  • DPEF

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 92000 €, 1080 €/m²

Ad n°19122168 - 7684358 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 135 - Stats Detail : 16

Energy diagnostics

DPE : F
diagnostic DPE f
GES : F
diagnostic GES f

Contact agency

SOLEA IMMOBILIER
39 rue Sadi Carnot
59400 CAMBRAI
view all ads from SOLEA IMMOBILIER
06.19.33.65.21 ou 07.87.23.59.23

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House LINSELLES
ABRINOR - LINSELLESFor sale Linselles
House 83 m2
329000 €