My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BANDOL 10 rooms 245 m2 Var (83150 France)

for sale house 10 rooms 245 m² 7 bedrooms district Var

1 990 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BANDOL 83
House BANDOL House BANDOL House BANDOL House BANDOL House BANDOL More photos...

Description House Bandol

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms10
  • Bedrooms7
  • Bathrooms6
  • Land1120 m2
  • Surface245 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 1990000 €, 8120 €/m²
• Honorary : 4.46%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only

Ad n°19122258 - 6705-VCA. published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 272 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MON OFFICE IMMOBILIER
15 Cours Mirabeau
13100 AIX-EN-PROVENCE
view all ads from MON OFFICE IMMOBILIER
07.57.91.81.46 ou 04.88.14.57.90

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency