My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in QUIMPER 4 rooms 83 m2 Finistere (29000 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 2 bedrooms district Finistere

165 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment QUIMPER 29
Apartment QUIMPER Apartment QUIMPER Apartment QUIMPER Apartment QUIMPER Apartment QUIMPER More photos...

Description Apartment Quimper

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms2
  • Living27 m2
  • Surface83 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 165000 €, 1990 €/m²
• Honorary : 6.45%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122289 - 207302 published on 08/05/2026
Stats summary : 277 - Stats Detail : 24

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier RESEAU EFFICITY (Paris 75009)
RESEAU EFFICITY
9 rue du Faubourg Poissonière
75009 Paris
view all ads from RESEAU EFFICITY
06.61.07.12.24

Receive similar ads

For sale near Quimper