My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in CROISSY-BEAUBOURG 4 rooms 86 m2 Seine et marne (77183 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 86 m² 3 bedrooms district Seine et marne

369 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment CROISSY-BEAUBOURG 77
Apartment CROISSY-BEAUBOURG Apartment CROISSY-BEAUBOURG Apartment CROISSY-BEAUBOURG Apartment CROISSY-BEAUBOURG Apartment CROISSY-BEAUBOURG More photos...

Description Apartment Croissy-beaubourg

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built2016
  • Surface86 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 369500 €, 4300 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122479 - 450599FVIV published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 76 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.33.32.95.86 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency