My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SARLAT-LA-CANEDA 8 rooms 160 m2 Dordogne (24200 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 160 m² 5 bedrooms district Dordogne

749 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SARLAT-LA-CANEDA 24
House SARLAT-LA-CANEDA House SARLAT-LA-CANEDA House SARLAT-LA-CANEDA House SARLAT-LA-CANEDA House SARLAT-LA-CANEDA More photos...

Description House Sarlat-la-caneda

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms5
  • Land146500 m2
  • Surface160 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 749000 €, 4680 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122511 - 450569HOR published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 74 - Stats Detail : 12

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
07.86.50.91.56 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House GINESTET
For sale Ginestet
House 110 m2
169500 €