My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE 7 rooms 240 m2 Gard (30200 France)

for sale house 7 rooms 240 m² 4 bedrooms district Gard

249 500 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE 30
House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE More photos...

Description House Bagnols-sur-ceze

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms7
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land1200 m2
  • Surface240 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 249500 €, 1040 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122519 - 450592CDL published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 153 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : D
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.46.77.36.87 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Bagnols-sur-ceze

Today's favorites ads
For sale House BAGNOLS-SUR-CEZE
For sale Bagnols-sur-ceze
House 150 m2
269000 €