My free account
Share
77332 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SCAER 5 rooms 85 m2 Finistere (29390 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Finistere

139 390 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SCAER 29
House SCAER House SCAER House SCAER House SCAER House SCAER More photos...

Description House Scaer

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1975
  • Land1511 m2
  • Surface85 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 139390 €, 1640 €/m²
• Honorary : 6%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122536 - 445004MLBA published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 101 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.30.83.85.66 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads

For sale near Scaer

Favorites real estate agency