My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SAINTE-CROIX-DU-MONT 8 rooms 200 m2 Gironde (33410 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 200 m² 4 bedrooms district Gironde

1 045 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SAINTE-CROIX-DU-MONT 33
House SAINTE-CROIX-DU-MONT House SAINTE-CROIX-DU-MONT House SAINTE-CROIX-DU-MONT House SAINTE-CROIX-DU-MONT House SAINTE-CROIX-DU-MONT More photos...

Description House Sainte-croix-du-mont

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1900
  • Land180000 m2
  • Surface200 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 1045000 €, 5230 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122583 - 444838SEDE published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 32 - Stats Detail : 8

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.61.55.88.41 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BORDEAUX
For sale Bordeaux
House 64 m2
390000 €