My free account
Share
77331 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in COTEAU 5 rooms 106 m2 Loire (42120 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 106 m² 3 bedrooms district Loire

205 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House COTEAU 42
House COTEAU House COTEAU House COTEAU House COTEAU House COTEAU More photos...

Description House Coteau

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Living29 m2
  • Built1970
  • Land700 m2
  • Surface106 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 205000 €, 1930 €/m²
• Honorary : 6.22%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122633 - 450385IHC published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 83 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM (BASSE-GOULAINE 44115)
Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
15 RUE DE L'ATLANTIQUE
44115 BASSE-GOULAINE
We speak :
view all ads from Agence PROPRIETES PRIVEES FNAIM
06.24.09.25.26 ou 08.05.13.00.17

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SAINT-JUST-SAINT-RAMBERT
For sale Saint-just-saint-rambert
House 310 m2
890000 €