My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in HAGUENAU 2 rooms 55 m2 Bas rhin (67500 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 55 m² district Bas rhin

143 100 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment HAGUENAU 67
Apartment HAGUENAU Apartment HAGUENAU Apartment HAGUENAU Apartment HAGUENAU Apartment HAGUENAU More photos...

Description Apartment Haguenau

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1999
  • Surface55 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 143100 €, 2600 €/m²

Ad n°19122686 - 4281 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 136 - Stats Detail : 19

Contact agency

FISCHER IMMOBILIER
189 Grand Rue
67500 HAGUENAU
view all ads from FISCHER IMMOBILIER
03.88.73.10.52

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency