My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BAZOUGE-DU-DESERT 5 rooms 90 m2 Ille et vilaine (35420 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Ille et vilaine

180 677 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BAZOUGE-DU-DESERT 35
House BAZOUGE-DU-DESERT House BAZOUGE-DU-DESERT House BAZOUGE-DU-DESERT House BAZOUGE-DU-DESERT House BAZOUGE-DU-DESERT More photos...

Description House Bazouge-du-desert

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land375 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 180677 €, 2010 €/m²

Ad n°19122717 - 180564 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 88 - Stats Detail : 12

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

VILLADEALE SAS DESERT 35
65 Rue des Prés
35300 FOUGÈRES
view all ads from VILLADEALE SAS DESERT 35
02.99.99.81.39

Receive similar ads

For sale near Bazouge-du-desert

Today's favorites ads
For sale House PLEURTUIT
For sale Pleurtuit
House 87 m2
299250 €