My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in EPINAY-SUR-ORGE 8 rooms 117 m2 Essonne (91360 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 117 m² 4 bedrooms district Essonne

460 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House EPINAY-SUR-ORGE 91
House EPINAY-SUR-ORGE House EPINAY-SUR-ORGE House EPINAY-SUR-ORGE House EPINAY-SUR-ORGE House EPINAY-SUR-ORGE More photos...

Description House Epinay-sur-orge

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms4
  • Bathroom1
  • Living25 m2
  • Built1930
  • Land1073 m2
  • Surface117 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 460000 €, 3930 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19122743 - HC4537 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 105 - Stats Detail : 13

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

CIME IMMOBILIER
7 grande Rue,
91360 EPINAY-SUR-ORGE
view all ads from CIME IMMOBILIER
01.60.49.05.80

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BREUILLET
For sale Breuillet
House 147 m2
389000 €