My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in PERIGUEUX 4 rooms 96 m2 Dordogne (24000 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 96 m² 3 bedrooms district Dordogne

133 594 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment PERIGUEUX 24
Apartment PERIGUEUX Apartment PERIGUEUX Apartment PERIGUEUX Apartment PERIGUEUX Apartment PERIGUEUX More photos...

Description Apartment Perigueux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1999
  • Surface96 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 133594 €, 1390 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19123017 - 6832 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 149 - Stats Detail : 11

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier IMAX IMMO NEUF (Courbevoie 92400)
IMAX IMMO NEUF
2 avenue Gallieni
92400 Courbevoie
view all ads from IMAX IMMO NEUF
01.46.91.00.00 ou 06.27.56.39.07

Receive similar ads

For sale near Perigueux

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment BERGERAC
For sale Bergerac
Apartment 98 m2
87000 €