My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in LIEVIN 3 rooms 54 m2 Pas de calais (62800 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² district Pas de calais

83 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment LIEVIN 62
Apartment LIEVIN Apartment LIEVIN Apartment LIEVIN Apartment LIEVIN More photos...

Description Apartment Lievin

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedroom1
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface54 m2
  • DPED

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 83000 €, 1540 €/m²
• Honorary : 8%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19123039 - 475 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 90 - Stats Detail : 13

Energy diagnostics

DPE : D
diagnostic DPE d
GES : B
diagnostic GES d

Contact agency

ABC VOS CHARGES
48 avenue du Peuple Belge
59000 LILLE
view all ads from ABC VOS CHARGES
03.61.97.78.98

Receive similar ads

For sale near Lievin

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment RANG-DU-FLIERS
For sale Rang-du-fliers
Apartment 83 m2
303700 €