My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in NAILLOUX 4 rooms 90 m2 Haute garonne (31560 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 3 bedrooms district Haute garonne

232 860 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House NAILLOUX 31
House NAILLOUX House NAILLOUX House NAILLOUX House NAILLOUX House NAILLOUX More photos...

Description House Nailloux

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land785 m2
  • Surface90 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 232860 €, 2590 €/m²

Ad n°19123152 - TMWB05598603815BFC published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 78 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
Village Expo Toulouse, Pav.15
31120 Portet-sur-Garonne
view all ads from GIB CONSTRUCTION TOULOUSE
06.63.87.61.34 ou 05.64.37.59.56

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency