My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in VIDAUBAN 4 rooms 85 m2 Var (83550 France)

for sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 3 bedrooms district Var

305 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House VIDAUBAN 83
House VIDAUBAN House VIDAUBAN House VIDAUBAN House VIDAUBAN House VIDAUBAN More photos...

Description House Vidauban

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Living30 m2
  • Built2015
  • Land268 m2
  • Surface85 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 305000 €, 3590 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19123193 - 241268-DGN-83 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 172 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

VALMI
103 RUE PAUL CEZANNE
83300 DRAGUIGNAN
view all ads from VALMI
07.80.91.66.24 ou 06.49.72.66.48

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency