My free account
Share
77668 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in FOURAS 3 rooms 66 m2 Charente maritime (17450 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 2 bedrooms district Charente maritime

303 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment FOURAS 17
Apartment FOURAS Apartment FOURAS Apartment FOURAS More photos...

Description Apartment Fouras

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Surface66 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 303000 €, 4590 €/m²

Ad n°19123362 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 63 - Stats Detail : 16