My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in MACHE 86 m2 Vendee (85190 France)

for sale house 86 m² 3 bedrooms district Vendee

160 108 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House MACHE 85
House MACHE House MACHE House MACHE House MACHE House MACHE More photos...

Description House Mache

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Land584 m2
  • Surface86 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 160108 €, 1860 €/m²

Ad n°19123400 - A002172-G000071932 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 177 - Stats Detail : 17

Contact agency

KMO
45 AVENUE DE L ARBORESCENTE
85500 LES HERBIERS
view all ads from KMO
02.51.67.57.08

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHALLANS
For sale Challans
House 77 m2
188657 €