My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in PROPRIANO 10 rooms 251 m2 Corse (20110 France)

for sale house 10 rooms 251 m² 6 bedrooms district Corse

945 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House PROPRIANO 20
House PROPRIANO More photos...

Description House Propriano

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms10
  • Bedrooms6
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1989
  • Land1026 m2
  • Surface251 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 945000 €, 3760 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19123526 - M2981 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 59 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

CORSE PATRIMOINE IMMOBILIER
9, rue du Maréchal Juin
20137 Porto-Vecchio
view all ads from CORSE PATRIMOINE IMMOBILIER
04.95.52.01.05

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House SANTA-MARIA-DI-LOTA
For sale Santa-maria-di-lota
House 170 m2
625000 €