My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in CHATEAU-D'OLONNE 73 m2 Vendee (85180 France)

for sale house 73 m² district Vendee

315 686 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE 85
House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE House CHATEAU-D'OLONNE More photos...

Description House Chateau-d'olonne

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Land375 m2
  • Surface73 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 315686 €, 4320 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19123547 - JS_20260508_192 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 14 - Stats Detail : 8

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

BATI85
Parc d'activités du Gatineau
85270 SAINT HILAIRE DE RIEZ
view all ads from BATI85
02.51.90.11.11 ou 02.51.54.85.85

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House CHALLANS
For sale Challans
House 90 m2
196579 €