My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in HEUDREVILLE-SUR-EURE 6 rooms 106 m2 Eure (27400 France)

for sale house 6 rooms 106 m² 4 bedrooms district Eure

227 407 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House HEUDREVILLE-SUR-EURE 27
House HEUDREVILLE-SUR-EURE House HEUDREVILLE-SUR-EURE House HEUDREVILLE-SUR-EURE House HEUDREVILLE-SUR-EURE House HEUDREVILLE-SUR-EURE More photos...

Description House Heudreville-sur-eure

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms6
  • Bedrooms4
  • Land1174 m2
  • Surface106 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 227407 €, 2150 €/m²

Ad n°19123657 - TMM-76S-2633986-127- published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 124 - Stats Detail : 18

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 76 SUD
7 boulevard du 11 novembre
76140 Le Petit-Quevilly
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 76 SUD
02.79.49.05.82

Receive similar ads
Today's favorites ads
For sale House BEAUBRAY OUEST-EVREUX
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Beaubray
House 160 m2
277800 €