My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in BOISSIERE-DU-DORE 5 rooms 88 m2 Loire atlantique (44430 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 88 m² 3 bedrooms district Loire atlantique

189 126 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House BOISSIERE-DU-DORE 44
House BOISSIERE-DU-DORE House BOISSIERE-DU-DORE House BOISSIERE-DU-DORE House BOISSIERE-DU-DORE House BOISSIERE-DU-DORE More photos...

Description House Boissiere-du-dore

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Land448 m2
  • Surface88 m2
  • DPEA

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 189126 €, 2150 €/m²

Ad n°19123828 - TMM-44E-2633916-127- published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 60 - Stats Detail : 14

Energy diagnostics

DPE : A
diagnostic DPE a
GES : A
diagnostic GES a

Contact agency

MAISONS ALYSIA 44 EST
71, rue Georges Charpak - Parc d'Activité La Lande Saint Martin
44115 Haute-Goulaine
view all ads from MAISONS ALYSIA 44 EST
02.56.53.16.62 ou 07.50.59.35.96

Receive similar ads

For sale near Boissiere-du-dore

Favorites real estate agency