My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in TREILLIERES 2 rooms 38 m2 Loire atlantique (44119 France)

for sale apartment 2 rooms 38 m² district Loire atlantique

139 100 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment TREILLIERES 44
Apartment TREILLIERES Apartment TREILLIERES Apartment TREILLIERES Apartment TREILLIERES Apartment TREILLIERES More photos...

Description Apartment Treillieres

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms2
  • Bedroom1
  • Living19 m2
  • Built2007
  • Surface38 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 139100 €, 3660 €/m²
• Honorary : 7%
• Fees paid by : acquirer only
• Co-ownership : Yes
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19123984 - 5663VEC published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 227 - Stats Detail : 18

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

votre agent immobilier CABINET BRAS (NANTES 44000)
CABINET BRAS
27 Boulevard Guist'hau
44000 NANTES
view all ads from CABINET BRAS
02.40.20.99.73 ou 02.40.20.33.06

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency