My free account
Share
77653 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in LAMANON 5 rooms 125 m2 Bouches du Rhone (13113 France)

for sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 3 bedrooms district Bouches du rhone

459 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House LAMANON 13
House LAMANON House LAMANON House LAMANON House LAMANON House LAMANON More photos...

Description House Lamanon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms5
  • Bedrooms3
  • Built2013
  • Land436 m2
  • Surface125 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

swimming pool, ...

• Prix : 459000 €, 3670 €/m²

Ad n°19124045 - LPVM080512513113 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 70 - Stats Detail : 8

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

LES ABRICULTEURS
12 Rue des Halles
75001 PARIS
view all ads from LES ABRICULTEURS
06.29.46.70.54 ou 09.71.00.58.38

Receive similar ads

For sale near Lamanon

Favorites real estate agency