My free account
Share
77664 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE 4 rooms 80 m2 Hauts de Seine (92600 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 80 m² 3 bedrooms district Hauts de seine

438 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE 92
Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE Apartment ASNIERES-SUR-SEINE More photos...

Description Apartment Asnieres-sur-seine

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface80 m2

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 438000 €, 5480 €/m²

Ad n°19124098 - asni-res-sur-se-t4-2 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 234 - Stats Detail : 21

Contact agency

IMMOTECH PARTNERS
38 rue Paul Lafargue
93160 NOISY-LE-GRAND
view all ads from IMMOTECH PARTNERS
01.60.64.16.21

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency