My free account
Share
77665 real estate ads online
french version

House for sale in SALLES-ET-PRATVIEL 8 rooms 175 m2 Haute garonne (31110 France)

for sale house 8 rooms 175 m² 7 bedrooms district Haute garonne

265 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale House SALLES-ET-PRATVIEL 31
House SALLES-ET-PRATVIEL House SALLES-ET-PRATVIEL House SALLES-ET-PRATVIEL House SALLES-ET-PRATVIEL House SALLES-ET-PRATVIEL More photos...

Description House Salles-et-pratviel

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms8
  • Bedrooms7
  • Living35 m2
  • Land385 m2
  • Surface175 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 265000 €, 1510 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19124202 - AA13549 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 63 - Stats Detail : 15

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : A
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
07.87.48.07.61 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads
Favorites real estate agency