My free account
Share
77652 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in LAUNAGUET 3 rooms 67 m2 Haute garonne (31140 France)

for sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 2 bedrooms district Haute garonne

139 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment LAUNAGUET 31
Apartment LAUNAGUET Apartment LAUNAGUET Apartment LAUNAGUET Apartment LAUNAGUET Apartment LAUNAGUET More photos...

Description Apartment Launaguet

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms3
  • Bedrooms2
  • Bathroom1
  • Surface67 m2
  • DPEC

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 139000 €, 2070 €/m²
• Fees : view fees scale

Ad n°19124252 - AP13179 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 65 - Stats Detail : 9

Energy diagnostics

DPE : C
diagnostic DPE c
GES : C
diagnostic GES c

Contact agency

KW ADVANCE
288 avenue de fronton
31200 TOULOUSE
view all ads from KW ADVANCE
07.71.28.68.33 ou 05.61.24.24.23

Receive similar ads

For sale near Launaguet

Favorites real estate agency