My free account
Share
77654 real estate ads online
french version

Apartment for sale in VERNON 4 rooms 77 m2 Eure (27200 France)

for sale apartment 4 rooms 77 m² 3 bedrooms district Eure

109 000 €

• Photos
  • Locate
photo For sale Apartment VERNON 27
Apartment VERNON Apartment VERNON Apartment VERNON Apartment VERNON Apartment VERNON More photos...

Description Apartment Vernon

Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Georisques website : georisques.gouv.fr

  • Ad Pro
  • Rooms4
  • Bedrooms3
  • Bathroom1
  • Built1900
  • Surface77 m2
  • DPEE

Contact

Further information

• Prix : 109000 €, 1420 €/m²

Ad n°19124358 - 69fdd6f4c3923 published on 09/05/2026
Stats summary : 148 - Stats Detail : 17

Energy diagnostics

DPE : E
diagnostic DPE e
GES : E
diagnostic GES e

Contact agency

MABRIK IMMO
71 boulevard Sébastopol
75002 PARIS
view all ads from MABRIK IMMO
01.30.41.98.82 ou 06.66.11.81.11

Receive similar ads

For sale near Vernon

Today's favorites ads
For sale Apartment EVREUX EVREUX
27-IMMO.COMFor sale Evreux
Apartment 78 m2
155100 €